Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Traditional Art / Hobbyist B'nB18/Male/Indonesia Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 191 Deviations 5,376 Comments 10,963 Pageviews


I don't usually comment in drawings, but when i do, it's a derpy comment

Drawings For Me! ;u;b

Here are the list of people drawing's for my OC(s)!
Some of them are Request, and Some of them are the ones that willing/wants to draw my OC(s)
(Ordered by date of creation)
*added Categories*


shuddup kirara. by Kirara-Souchoui'll protect you.. by Kirara-Souchou


Prank fail by TaiitheDecepticaon:thumb341809979:AT: Joker and Saruru by Saruru-Chan[AT] Butler by Ning-Kuda beach by frogfilledmindArt Trade : Tasusu by Finni-NFAT: Tasusu by Ninja-Sneezes:thumb352491420::thumb358783901:Kanamichi X-mas art trade. by NeonKitsune16.:AT:. W-What? by YujukiAT - Fisusu by DaiGunsouAT: Fisusu by Azurane


COM -  Fisusu by zetsumeishonen


Gift : Kitty-Senpai !~ by Finni-NF
For Kanamichi-Kun by RawrmouseFor Kanamichi-Kun ((again)) xD by Rawrmouse.: orikero doodles :. by Finni-NFValentines sketch dump #1 by Kirara-Souchou

Mature Content

I REGRET NOTHING....NOTHING!!!! by Wolfy-tan
My Christmas Gift c: by TouhouLunarEclipseIcon for Kanamichi by Wolfy-tanGifts for friends {yeh} by Kirara-SouchouGift: Senshishi by Ninja-Sneezes




.: Happy Birthday :. by Finni-NF .:HAPPY BIRTHDAY KAMI-KUN:. by Saruru-Chan :thumb376240096:


Flag Counter


'Baper' by Kanamichi-Kun
Feeling anxious, this light ultramarine - black and white coloured cat is surely not in a good mood . . .

He changes his body position, looking on to another direction, while his right arm holding up on to his left hand which is folding slightly right now . . . and his Left arm is over on the side of the body, slightly hugging himself
Then he peeks up to the opposite direction

Surely.... the cat doesn't want to be bothered right now, because of the anxiety


'Baper' (Indonesian slang language) : Sensitive, Badmood

yes it's a fursona
gotta improve my digital drawing skills more ' ')9

Kana (c) Me
Saibaba by Kanamichi-Kun
While actually not in the mood to draw

Decided to slap up some stuffs to here and there

Voila !
Lil'WildTiger by Kanamichi-Kun
He was living alone....
Until he were raised by a wildtiger parent (yes the tigers are nice enough to raise a human boy)

Yes he have no name
Yes you can call him by 'WildTiger'

btw this is a test drawing of new digital drawing colouring method of mine
//meibi// this looks good enough hm

it's also been a long time since i uploaded some /kinda/ decent artsies here

btw the transparent logo on the bottom left is "Lost Saga"
and the WildTiger concept is from an online game

The styles are originally designed by me
(because it's that type of game where you decide the style of the characters)

the in-game look... something like this
Dark Avenger by Kanamichi-Kun
Dark Avenger
From Dragon Nest
a new character on Dragon Nest INA

wer i have to find a dragon nest DA group ! 
Lil'Izaza by Kanamichi-Kun
He's one of 'the little brother who depends mostly on his big bro' type of a lil'bro

Ya he's also nervous in front of many people, and with someone whom he doesn't know

His 'big bro' is Senshishi by the way

Where is he? 8I

(PS: it's been about 2 years+ and now i have finally coloured this lil boo)

Izaza @ Me
Keronian @ Yoshizaki Mine


Kanamichi-Kun's Profile Picture
Artist | Hobbyist | Traditional Art
Icon :iconkanamichi-kun: by Wolfy-tan
BlackStar by Yoshizaki Mine

Nickname : Kana, Michi, Derp
Age : 17
Birthdate : 5th of June 1997
Info Singkat : Seorang pemuda di Medan, North Sumatera
yang suka main game online bernama "Lostsaga" dan kadang kadang suka menggambar
Main Fandom : Keroro Gunsou / Sersan Keroro

L O S T - S A G A

DA Family

< will be added >


---------- SOME OF MY OWN STUFFS / Gifts ----------

- Gijinka Bayaya sketches
- Gijinka Fisusu and Joanne's Boxing Girl sketches
- My Orikeros Gijinka Sketches
- New Deviant ID
- Twitter, Facebook, Tumblr , etc Image Link ( Pics which act as link )
- Etc

:bulletpurple: Drawings for :iconkirara-souchou:
Human Senshishi and Human Kirara (Gijinkas)
Senshishi and Kirara on the beach near the Sunset time which Senshishi buying Kirara an icecream

:bulletblue: Drawings for :iconaurabelmont:
Fisusu Aurara Comic

---------- Answers of the questions by them on my Ask My Fisusu here ----------


---------- Answer of the question for my Kerosona Kanana ----------


---------- Comment and i will say these stuffs about you Tag Journal ----------


---------- Feature Journal Tag Chara/OC Feature ----------


---------- ArtTrades ----------


---------- Requests ----------

:iconkutsutsu-souchou: aka :iconrainyskyes:

AdCast - Ads from the Community



Add a Comment:
Kirara-Souchou Featured By Owner Nov 14, 2015  Student Filmographer
*pokes and runs off*
AliHedgie Featured By Owner Jun 6, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy Birthday! :dummy:
ArtistDetective Featured By Owner Jun 6, 2015  Student General Artist
Happy birthday. :meow: Happy Birthday Godliek :D 1st Emoticon: Happy Birthday Super Fantastic Golden Platter Cake 3D Birthday cake  icon MenInASuitcase 
Yujuki Featured By Owner Jun 6, 2015  Student Digital Artist
happey birday boy <333
nuii700 Featured By Owner Oct 5, 2014  Student Traditional Artist
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: